Little Eight Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 22, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Ashby @ Ashby High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game Underwood vs. Battle Lake @ Battle Lake High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game Rothsay vs. Brandon-Evansville @ Evansville High School 
4:45pm Basketball:Boys C Game Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Parkers Prairie @ Parkers Prairie High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 7th Game Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Ashby @ Ashby High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys C Game Frazee vs. Ashby @ Ashby High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 7th Game Underwood vs. Battle Lake @ Battle Lake High School 
5:00pm  Basketball:Boys C Game  (Cancelled) Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Battle Lake @ Battle Lake High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 7th Game Rothsay vs. Brandon-Evansville @ Evansville High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys C Game Pelican Rapids vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy @ Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls C Game Brandon-Evansville vs. Rothsay @ Rothsay High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls C Game Battle Lake vs. Underwood @ Underwood High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Triangular B.O.L.D., Otter Tail Central vs. Minnewaska Area @ Minnewaska Area High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: JV Triangular B.O.L.D., Otter Tail Central vs. Minnewaska Area @ Minnewaska Area High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls B Game Parkers Prairie vs. Osakis @ Osakis High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys B Game Frazee vs. Ashby @ Ashby High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys B Game Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Battle Lake @ Battle Lake High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Pelican Rapids vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy @ Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls C Game Parkers Prairie vs. Osakis @ Osakis High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys B Game Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Parkers Prairie @ Parkers Prairie High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls B Game Brandon-Evansville vs. Rothsay @ Rothsay High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls B Game Battle Lake vs. Underwood @ Underwood High School 
6:00pm Wrestling:Boys JV Dual Parkers Prairie vs. Wadena-Deer Creek @ Wadena-Deer Creek High School 
7:00pm Wrestling:Boys Varsity Dual Parkers Prairie vs. Wadena-Deer Creek @ Wadena-Deer Creek High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Frazee vs. Ashby @ Ashby High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Battle Lake @ Battle Lake High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Pelican Rapids vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy @ Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Parkers Prairie vs. Osakis @ Osakis High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Parkers Prairie @ Parkers Prairie High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Brandon-Evansville vs. Rothsay @ Rothsay High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Battle Lake vs. Underwood @ Underwood High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Osakis vs. Brandon-Evansville @ Evansville High School 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules: